Medlemslista

Vill du bli medlem? Ansök här: Bli medlem /  Karta
Namn Adress Nivå Kurs / Dans Typ
Andersson Johnny Sävgatan 4
38633 Färjestaden
A1, P, M, B/
A1, P, M, B
Caller
Andersson Maria Stora Nygatan 21C
742 31 Östhammar
/
Caller
Andréason Sven Tylögränd 14
12156 Johanneshov
C2, C1, A2, A1, P, M, B/
C1, A2, A1, P, M, B
Caller
Axtelius Sten Stolpgränd 47
70345 Örebro
C1, A2, A1, P, M, B/
Caller
Berg Göran Snättringevägen, 36
14141 Huddinge
B/
P, M, B
Bergström Kim
Mölndal
B, M, P, A1/
B, M, P, A1
Caller
Bernhed Thomas Anna Branzells Gata 14
415 26 Göteborg
B, M, P, A1, A2, C1, C2, C3a, C3b, C4/
B, M, P, A1, A2, C1, C2, C3a, C3b, C4
Caller
Bertilsson Marie
/
Björkman Anna-Lena Skardet 130
442 97 Kode
/
Björkman Mats Skardet 130
442 97 Kode
/
B, M, P, A1, A2
Caller
Boettge Kerstin Flyghamnsvägen 22
183 64 Täby
/
B, M, P, A1, A2
Boettge Rolf Flyghamnsvägen 22
18364 Täby
B, M, P, A1/
B, M, P, A1
Caller
Calmhult Karl-Erik Lingonvägen 7
633 53 Eskilstuna
/
A2, A1, P, M, B
Caller
Carlsson Bertil
/
Caller
Carlsson Stefan Nyponv.4
23138 Trelleborg
/
B, M, P, A1, A2, C1
Caller
Danielsson Roland Hogstad Sjötunahumpen
595 93 Mjölby
B, M, P, A1, A2, C1, C2, C3a, C3b/
B, M, P, A1, A2, C1
Caller
Danielsson Urban Munkholmsvägen 17
193 40 SIGTUNA
B, M, P, A1, A2, C1/
B, M, P, A1, A2
Caller
Ericsson Leif Snuffe Hagvägen 43, Lgh 1002
19440 Upplands Väsby
A1, P, M, B/
P, M, B
Caller
Eriksson Lasse Källbogatan 7
506 46 Borås
A1, P, M, B/
A1, P, M, B
Caller
Fingalsson Tomas Nygårdsvägen 2C
574 74 Ramkvilla
B, M, P, A1, A2/
B, M, P, A1, A2
Caller
Florén Roger Bollareslättvägen 1
511 92 Örby
B, M, P, A1, A2, C1/
B, M, P, A1, A2
Caller
Freeman Mikael Hjortronstigen 19 A
668 31 Ed
C1, A2, A1, P, M, B/
C1, A2, A1, P, M, B
Caller
Hammarlund Gunilla Nolhagagatan 3
441 34 Alingsås
/
B, M, P, A1, A2, C1
Caller
Herdin Barbro Fjällgatan 30
742 42 Öregrund
/
Övrig
Holmén Katarina Snesslinge Österbo 153
742 93 Östhammar
M, B/
Håkansson Hans
/
Caller
Håkansson Leif Tingsvägen 9
145 56 Norsborg
C3a, C2, C1, A2, A1, P, M, B/
C3b, C3a, C2, C1, A2, A1, P, M, B
Caller
Höjer Jörgen Fagaredsvägen 68
43972 Fjärås
A2, A1, P, M, B/
A2, A1, P, M, B
Caller
Höjer Loke
/
Höjer Ronja Fagaredsvägen 68
43972 Fjärås
B, M, P/
B, M, P
Caller
Höjer Tove
Fjärås
A2, A1, P, M, B/
P, M, B
Caller
Jakobsson Linnea Björkvägen 35
90738 Umeå
A1, P, M, B/
B
Jansson Johanna
/
Jansson Martin Båtslycke 102
444 93 Spekeröd
A1, P, M, B/
A2, A1, P, M, B
Caller
Johansson Curt Klockartorpsgatan 25A
723 44 Västerås
A2, A1, P, M, B/
Instruktör
Johansson Gustav Kakelvägen 7
227 30 Lund
/
Johansson Lena Katrinelundsgatan 4A, lgh 1501
21216 Malmö
/
Övrig
Johansson Mike
/
Johansson Peter Vårvägen 49
284 91 Perstorp
A1, P, M, B/
A1, P, M, B
Caller
Johnsson Christina
/
Caller
Jordeskog Svante Bangatan 33
462 37 Vänersborg
B, M, P, A1/
A2, A1, P, M, B
Caller
Jägdahl Gunilla
/
Jägdahl Lasse Barrvägen 25
195 42 Märsta
P, M, B, A1, A2, C1, C2/
C2, C1, A2, A1, P, M, B
Caller
Jönsson Roger Frilandsvägen 2B
253 74 Helsingborg
/
Kallträsk Peter Ekebyvägen 15
186 34 Vallentuna
P, M, B/
P, M, B
Caller
Kam Astrid Drottninggatan 6
642 37 Flen
/
Kjellberg Mari-Ann Tyrsjöliden 9
424 72 Olofstorp
P, M, B/
P, M, B
Caller
Kuylenstierna Börje
/
Caller
Lindberg Micke Sotarn Stenhamravägen 25
136 91 Haninge
B, M, P, A1, A2, C1/
B, M, P, A1, A2
Caller
Lindström Torbjörn Buxbomsvägen 33
703 75 Örebro
B, M, P/
Manecke Roger Horsarydsvägen 8
25475 Ödåkra
P, M/
A2, A1, P, M, B
Instruktör
Mattsson Björn Blåbärsvägen 3D
372 38 Ronneby
A1, P, M, B/
P, M, B
Instruktör
Milestad Robert Egnahemsvägen 86
141 37 Huddinge
B, M, P, A1, A2/
B, M, P, A1, A2
Caller
Mutembei Mia
/
Övrig
Myhrberg Annika Havregatan 8
118 59 STOCKHOLM
/
Nilsson Bengt Drottninggatan 6
642 37 Flen
/
Nilsson Dora Von Platens Gata 9
732 47 Arboga
/
Nilsson Eva
/
Caller
Nilsson Mats
/
Caller
Nilsson Sven Storviksvägen 5
834 33 Brunflo
B, M, P, A1, A2/
B, M, P, A1, A2
Caller
Nilsö Bo Sparvsångsvägen 68
585 65 Linghem
A1, P, M, B/
A1, P, M, B
Caller
Nordström Stefan Börstil 116
742 92 Östhammar
/
Norén Fia Mullbärsstigen 33
19634 Kungsängen
/
Norring Ronny Skagersviksgatan 16
65342 Karlstad
A1, P, M, B/
A1, P, M, B
Caller
Olofsson Lars Bagersgatan 4
21125 Malmö
/
Caller
OW Nettan
Stockholm
C1, A2, A1, P, M/
C1, A2, A1, P, M
Caller
Rawet Lars Havregatan 8
11859 Stockholm
A2, A1, P, M, B/
A2, A1, P, M, B
Caller
Rosén Fredrik Hedenlundavägen 4
60597 Norrköping
A2, A1, P, M, B/
A1, P, M, B
Caller
SACT SACT
C4, C3b, C3a, C2, C1, A2, A1, P, M, B/
C4, C3b, C3a, C2, C1, A2, A1, P, M, B
Caller
Strand Björn
/
Caller
Tenenbaum Hanna
/
Caller
Test Test
B/
B
Caller
Tronstad Helen Smedsbacksgatan 1
11539 Stockholm
B/
A1
Törnquist Gugge
/
Caller
Törnqvist Persson Vainor Karleby uddagården 2
52191 Falköping
B, M, P, A1, A2/
B, M, P, A1, A2
Caller
Wikholm Kaj Trumpetvägen 4 B 9
FIN-00420 Helsingfors
B, M, P, A1, A2/
B, M, P, A1, A2
Caller
Åslund Per-Erik Nutte Melltorpsvägen 32
683 40 Uddeholm
B, M, P, A1/